Ru / En / 中文 / Türkçe
Request terms of participation
List of exhibitors 2022

List of companies at
CeMAT RUSSIA / TRANSPACK 2024

Filter by keywords
Filter by category
Clear filter

51СС Tech Co., Ltd.

Hall 3, Stand С111

Acoolda Bags Industry Co., Ltd.

Hall 4, Stand D115

ADY POWER Andep

Hall 4, Stand D605

Airpacker

Hall 3, Stand C107

Aurora Forklift

Hall 2, Stand B301

AXELOT

Hall 1, Stand А305

Baoxiang Intelligent

Hall 1, Stand А513

BENFENG AUTO SEAT CO., LTD.

Hall 1, Stand А219

Blovedream Technology Co., Ltd.

Hall 4, Stand D607

Changjing Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Hall 2, Stand B233

CHOLIFT FORKLIFT CO., LTD.

Hall 2, Stand B509

CianSung Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd.

Hall 4, Stand D449

COWEST Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

Hall 3, Stand С105

DELI AUTOMATED LOGISTICS EQUIPMENT MANUFACTURING CO., LTD.

Hall 2, Stand B209

DELI INTELLIGENT LOGISTICS TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

Hall 2, Stand B209

DESIKE HOISTING EQUIPMENT MANUFACTURING CO., LTD

Hall 4, Stand D411

Donghai Storage Battery Co., Ltd.

Hall 4, Stand D615

EMES A.S.

Hall 1, Stand А105

ENERGON

Hall 3, Stand C103

FOBERRIA NEW ENERGY TECHNOLOGY Co., Ltd.

Hall 1, Stand А203

Fort Electromechanical Co., Ltd.

Hall 2, Stand B117

Freedom Import & Export Co., Ltd.

Hall 1, Stand А213

Gen-song Intelligent Technologies Co., Ltd.

Hall 2, Stand B311

GTLogistics

Hall 4, Stand D613

Guangyuan Packaging Technology Co., Ltd.

Hall 4, Stand D619

Hanzhi Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

Hall 2, Stand B303

HENGLIJIA MACHINERY CO., LTD.

Hall 2, Stand B317

HUAMAO LOGISTICS EQUIPMENT GROUP CO., LTD.

Hall 1, Stand А215

IDATA TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD.

Hall 2, Stand B107

ID logic

Hall 1, Stand А109

JAC

Hall 4, Stand D203

JETSPOWER BATTERY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

Hall 4, Stand D409

Jialift Warehouse Equipment Co., Ltd.

Hall 2, Stand B305

Jiangze Metal Products Co., Ltd.

Hall 4, Stand D439

Jinhui Storage Equipment Co., Ltd.

Hall 4, Stand D327

Jiutong Logistics Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hall 2, Stand B221

Kale Environmental Technology (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

Hall 3, Stand С515

KENGIC Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd.

Hall 1, Stand А209

KESHENG CASTER CO., LTD.

Hall 4, Stand D441

LHD Group

Hall 4, Stand D217

Lianhe Technology Co., Ltd.

Hall 2, Stand B307

LOGAREON

Hall 1, Stand А509

LogistiX

Hall 3, Stand C407

Maxbull Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.

Hall 4, Stand D519

Meilingge Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd.

Hall 2, Stand B219

Microlift Co., Ltd.

Hall 2, Stand B105

MiMA Forklift

Hall 2, Stand B309

New Newton (Taizhou) Forklift Truck Co., Ltd.

Hall 4, Stand D213

Niuli Machinery

Hall 2, Stand B237

OCS Distribution

Hall 2, Stand B213

Plutools Automation Co., Ltd.

Hall 2, Stand B109

PROWAY

Hall 4, Stand D307

Qiangsheng Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hall 2, Stand B227

Rizda Castor Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Hall 2, Stand B115

Rubber Barrier

Hall 4, Stand D511

SEER INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION

Hall 4, Stand D437

Sentosa

Hall 1, Stand А511

SHANYAN CRANE MACHINERY CO., LTD.

Hall 2, Stand B225

SHENLI RIGGING CO., LTD.

Hall 2, Stand B223

SHENPAI CASTER CO., LTD.

Hall 2, Stand B111

SHULI TECHNOLOGY CO., Ltd.

Hall 3, Stand C523

Shuncha Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hall 2, Stand B231

SHUYE ECO PACKAGING CO., LTD.

Hall 4, Stand D603

SSI SCHAEFER

Hall 4, Stand D311

Taichong Industry Co., Ltd.

Hall 2, Stand B113

Taihu Lifting Chain Electric Hoist Co., Ltd.

Hall 4, Stand D401

Tianjin Master Logistics Equipment Co., Ltd.

Hall 3, Stand C525

Tiger Energy Technology Co., Ltd.

Hall 4, Stand D109

TITANS INTELLIGENT POWER CO., LTD.

Hall 3, Stand C701

UpWms

Hall 2, Stand B201

UROVO

Hall 4, Stand D205

Ward Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd.

Hall 4, Stand D325

Wayzim Technology Co., Ltd.

Hall 1, Stand А217

WELLAND

Hall 1, Stand А117

WINROLLER TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

Hall 4, Stand D319

Wontonne Tech Co., Ltd.

Hall 2, Stand B229

YANTAI RUITE RUBBER AND PLASTIC CO., LTD.

Hall 4, Stand D215

YaoLi Tech Co., Ltd.

Hall 4, Stand D317

Yidatong Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.

Hall 4, Stand D327

Yudiao Hoisting Equipment Technology Co., Ltd.

Hall 2, Stand B401

YUJIE INTELLIGENT EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.

Hall 4, Stand D445

Yulin New Technology Co., Ltd.

Hall 2, Stand B217

Zowell

Hall 2, Stand B319

АВТОКАР

Hall 3, Stand С409

АВТОМАКОН-СЕРВИС

Hall 3, Stand C313

АГРОПРОМШИНА

Hall 2, Stand B321

АДВАНТА-М

Hall 1, Stand А207

АЗИЯКАРА

Hall 4, Stand D521

АЗИЯ МН

Hall 1, Stand А205

АЙ-ПЛАСТ

Hall 3, Stand C113

Акку-Фертриб

Hall 2, Stand B505

АКОМ-Индастриал

Hall 4, Stand D103

АКСТИМ

Hall 2, Stand B409

АКТИО РУС

Hall 2, Stand B507

АЛТЕРВИА

Hall 1, Stand A105

АЛЬКОМ ТК

Hall 2, Stand B403

Ант Технолоджис

Hall 4, Stand D315

АСТАРИ

Hall 4, Stand D113

Атеуко

Hall 2, Stand B315

АТОЛ

Hall 2, Stand B207

АТТИКО

Hall 1, Stand А103

Байкал Азия

Hall 3, Stand C115

Бережливый склад

Hall 4, Stand D305

Бристоль Групп

Hall 1, Stand А403

Вайландт Электроник

Hall 4, Stand D415

Ван Ай Ти Солюшенс

Hall 4, Stand D443

ВЕЙБОТ ИНЖИНИРИНГ

Hall 3, Stand C715

Вертикаль,ТД

Hall 4, Stand D209

Вилочные Машины

Hall 4, Stand D415

ВСЕМСКЛАД

Hall 4, Stand D339

ГОРТОРГСНАБ

Hall 2, Stand B503

ДатаКрат-Е

Hall 3, Stand С317

ДиКом

Hall 2, Stand B215

ДССЛ

Hall 3, Stand С213

ЕМЕ

Hall 1, Stand А211

Завод Пирс

Hall 4, Stand D501

Завод подъемников

Hall 4, Stand D617

ЗЕНИТ РЭК СИСТЕМ

Hall 2, Stand B313

Ин-Сток Технолоджис

Hall 1, Stand А401

ИНТЕМ ЛАБ

Hall 4, Stand D611

Инфотех

Hall 2, Stand B205

ИСТК

Hall 1, Stand А407

КАЙРУС

Hall 4, Stand D407

Клинпарт

Hall 1, Stand А315

КОМИТАС

Hall 1, Stand А303

КОНСАЛТИНГ ЛОГИСТИЧЕСКИХ СИСТЕМ

Hall 3, Stand С501

Констрактор Рус

Hall 1, Stand А505

Корпорация АйПи

Hall 1, Stand А501

ЛУЧ

Hall 4, Stand D105

Медведь

Hall 4, Stand D313

МЕРТЕХ

Hall 3, Stand С307

МЕФЕРИ

Hall 3, Stand C109

НАК МАШИНЕРИ

Hall 1, Stand А409

Ноблелифт Рус

Hall 2, Stand B405

Новейшие Технологии ЛС

Hall 2, Stand B203

НПО Композит

Hall 4, Stand D301

ОКСЛИФТ

Hall 3, Stand С507

ОКТРОН

Hall 4, Stand D507

ПАЛЛЕТ ШОП

Hall 2, Stand B601

ПБМ МСК

Hall 4, Stand D609

ПОГРУЗЧИК.РФ

Hall 1, Stand А111

РЕШЕЙП АНАЛИТИКС

Hall 4, Stand D117

Ронави Роботикс

Hall 4, Stand D413

Роникс

Hall 1, Stand А107

РСТ-Инвент

Hall 3, Stand C411

Русклад

Hall 1, Stand А601

РэкФорк

Hall 1, Stand А503

Саотрон

Hall 1, Stand А301

САРТ

Hall 4, Stand D517

СДСВЕТ

Hall 4, Stand D107

СЕВКО

Hall 4, Stand D221

Семаргл

Hall 4, Stand D207

Сигма-А

Hall 4, Stand D519

Силд Эйр Каустик

Hall 2, Stand B103

Системотехника

Hall 1, Stand А517

СИТЕК

Hall 1, Stand А313

СКАМАТИК

Hall 4, Stand D333

СКАНКОД

Hall 2, Stand B101

Складские технологии

Hall 4, Stand D601

СмартПакСервис

Hall 3, Stand C203

Солво

Hall 4, Stand D509

СОФМИКС

Hall 4, Stand D505

СОФПОЛ

Hall 3, Stand C209

Стеллмарт

Hall 3, Stand C405

СТ Профиль

Hall 4, Stand D101

СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ АЛЬЯНС, ХОЛДИНГ

Hall 3, Stand C311

Тара.ру

Hall 4, Stand D351

ТЕРСУС

Hall 1, Stand А311

ТехМаш

Hall 2, Stand B235

Техно Колесо

Hall 1, Stand А201

ТЕХНОМИР

Hall 1, Stand А115

ТЗК Райвал

Hall 1, Stand А309

ТИСО

Hall 1, Stand А101

Т-Компани

Hall 1, Stand А515

ТОР, ТД

Hall 1, Stand А507

Тракресурс-Регион

Hall 4, Stand D515

Траяна

Hall 1, Stand А307

УМНЫЙ СЕРВИС

Hall 4, Stand D341

Фотомеханика

Hall 2, Stand B407

ФРУКТОНАД ГРУПП

Hall 4, Stand D303

ФЁСТ ЛОГИСТИК

Hall 1, Stand А405

Центр технического оборудования

Hall 4, Stand D309

Энергия

Hall 4, Stand D513

ЮНГХАЙНРИХ

Hall 3, Stand С403, С305, С301, С201, С401

ЯРУС

Hall 4, Stand D451